2020-2021 Commitments

You are here

High School Teams Survey Submissions

School: Allatoona High School
First Name Last Name School Team Team Made
Addie McLarty Allatoona High School Varsity
Abby Evans Allatoona High School Junior Varsity
School: Blessed Trinity
First Name Last Name School Team Team Made
Grace Updyke Blessed Trinity 14-3 Amanda Middle School A
Grace Updyke Blessed Trinity 14-3 Amanda Middle School A
School: Campbell High School
First Name Last Name School Team Team Made
Ashlyn Willis Campbell High School 15-2 Rachael Junior Varsity
School: Dominion Christian School
First Name Last Name School Team Team Made
Risa Wynne Dominion Christian School 17-1 Alex Varsity
School: Etowah High School
First Name Last Name School Team Team Made
Emma Duncan Etowah High School Varsity
School: Fellowship Christian
First Name Last Name School Team Team Made
Emma Duncan Fellowship Christian Varsity
Emma Duncan Fellowship Christian Varsity
Kelsie Wright Fellowship Christian Varsity
Kelsie Wright Fellowship Christian Varsity
Catherine Gasque Fellowship Christian 14-2 Kylah Junior Varsity
School: Harrison High School
First Name Last Name School Team Team Made
Katie Burklow Harrison High School Heat Middle School B
Katie Burklow Harrison High School Heat Middle School B
Kalen Ehlenbach Harrison High School 14-2 Kylah Middle School B
Addy Glass Harrison High School 13-PRE 1 Michaela Middle School B
Victoria Hartill Harrison High School 13-ATL 2 Kat Middle School B
Phoebe Pope Harrison High School 13-ATL 1 Jola Middle School B
Kate Cepress Harrison High School Middle School A
Lillyana Gallegos Harrison High School 15-2 Rachael Junior Varsity
Dani Kluger Harrison High School Junior Varsity
Charlotte May Harrison High School 14-1 Kelsey Junior Varsity
School: Hillgrove High School
First Name Last Name School Team Team Made
Aria Hannon Hillgrove High School 15-ATL 2 Emily Junior Varsity
School: Kell High School
First Name Last Name School Team Team Made
Lindsey Milligan Kell High School Varsity
Vanessa Washington Kell High School 15-2 Rachael Junior Varsity
School: Kennesaw Mountain
First Name Last Name School Team Team Made
Karlee Tomsche Kennesaw Mountain 15-ATL 1 Stuart Varsity
School: Lassiter High School
First Name Last Name School Team Team Made
Lauren McCabe Lassiter High School 16-3 Pam Varsity
Samantha Baty Lassiter High School 12-1 Tom Middle School B
Margaret Delaplane Lassiter High School 14-3 Amanda Middle School A
Jakaila Jones Lassiter High School 13-1 Trina Middle School A
Sophia Kinney Lassiter High School 16-3 Pam Junior Varsity
School: Marietta High School
First Name Last Name School Team Team Made
Lauren Giles Marietta High School Varsity
Elaina Gehlbach Marietta High School 13-2 Raven Middle School A
School: Marist High School
First Name Last Name School Team Team Made
Kaila Dowd Marist High School 18-1 Sarah Varsity
School: McEachern High School
First Name Last Name School Team Team Made
Chandler Alter McEachern High School 18-1 Sarah Varsity
Angelica Thomas McEachern High School 18-ATL 1 Amy Varsity
School: Mount Paran
First Name Last Name School Team Team Made
Emma Kemp Mount Paran 13-2 Raven Middle School A
Annie Elliott Mount Paran 15-1 Trina Junior Varsity
School: Mt. Bethel
First Name Last Name School Team Team Made
Grace Detling Mt. Bethel 13-ATL 2 Kat Middle School B
Samantha Karel Mt. Bethel 13-1 Trina Middle School A
School: North Cobb High School
First Name Last Name School Team Team Made
Anabell Gordon North Cobb High School 15-ATL 1 Stuart Junior Varsity
Anabell Gordon North Cobb High School 15-ATL 1 Stuart Junior Varsity
Hannah Lumpkin North Cobb High School 15-ATL 1 Stuart Junior Varsity
Itoro Okpok North Cobb High School 15-2 Rachael Junior Varsity
School: North Paulding High School
First Name Last Name School Team Team Made
Maddie Bonds North Paulding High School 16-2 Celeste Varsity
Melanie Jenkins North Paulding High School Buccaneers Freshman
School: Pope High School
First Name Last Name School Team Team Made
Lindsey Cooling Pope High School 14-ATL 2 Rob Middle School B
Anna Biorn Pope High School 14-3 Amanda Middle School A
Helen Coger Pope High School 16-3 Pam Junior Varsity
School: River Ridge
First Name Last Name School Team Team Made
Daly Miller River Ridge 17-ATL 1 Jessica Junior Varsity
School: Roswell High School
First Name Last Name School Team Team Made
Emma Stokes Roswell High School 17-1 Alex Varsity
Ava Marie Storelli Roswell High School Junior Varsity
School: The Walker School
First Name Last Name School Team Team Made
Sofia Tejedor The Walker School Junior Varsity
School: Walton High School
First Name Last Name School Team Team Made
Luiza Cesar Walton High School Junior Varsity
Hannah E Parrott Walton High School Junior Varsity
School: Westminster High School
First Name Last Name School Team Team Made
Caroline Buhay Westminster High School 17-2 Scott Varsity
CSV