2020-2021 Commitments

You are here

High School Teams Survey Submissions

School: Allatoona High School
First Name Last Name School Team Team Made
Laney Daniell Allatoona High School Varsity
Sarah Jacobsen Allatoona High School Varsity
Elizabeth (Gracie) Pynes Allatoona High School 17 Elite Varsity
Sophia Giraldo Allatoona High School Middle School B
Caitlin Meadows Allatoona High School Middle School B
Chloe Fuchs Allatoona High School Middle School A
School: Blessed Trinity
First Name Last Name School Team Team Made
Meghan Shultz Blessed Trinity Varsity
Allie Nevle Blessed Trinity 14 Elite Middle School A
Addie Earp Blessed Trinity 15-2 Rachael Junior Varsity
Genevieve Goff Blessed Trinity Freshman
School: Campbell High School
First Name Last Name School Team Team Made
Brianna Caldwell Campbell High School 17-1 Scott Varsity
Brianna Caldwell Campbell High School 17-1 Scott Varsity
Brianna Caldwell Campbell High School 17-1 Scott Varsity
Maya Mathur Campbell High School Varsity
Amaka Nkwocha Campbell High School 15 Elite Varsity
Ashlyn Willis Campbell High School 16 ATL 1 Lisa Varsity
Ashlyn Willis Campbell High School 16 ATL 1 Lisa Varsity
Ashlyn Willis Campbell High School 16 ATL 1 Lisa Varsity
Caitlin McGill Campbell High School Junior Varsity
Caitlin McGill Campbell High School Junior Varsity
School: Cartersville High School
First Name Last Name School Team Team Made
Vanessa Johnson Cartersville High School 18 Elite Varsity
School: Cherokee High School
First Name Last Name School Team Team Made
Summer Cloud Cherokee High School Freshman
Summer Cloud Cherokee High School Freshman
School: Dominion Christian School
First Name Last Name School Team Team Made
Lainey Tanner Dominion Christian School 17 ATL 1 Jessica Varsity
Karlee Tomsche Dominion Christian School 16 Elite Varsity
Madalyn Corbin Dominion Christian School Middle School A
School: Etowah High School
First Name Last Name School Team Team Made
Madison Kutschke Etowah High School 17 Elite Varsity
Madison Kutschke Etowah High School 17 Elite Varsity
Alessandra Sierra Etowah High School 17 Elite Varsity
Alessandra Sierra Etowah High School 17 Elite Varsity
School: Fellowship Christian
First Name Last Name School Team Team Made
Makenna Mosier Fellowship Christian 14 Elite Junior Varsity
Makenzie Sellers Fellowship Christian 14-1 Brian Junior Varsity
School: Harrison High School
First Name Last Name School Team Team Made
Audrey Brooks Harrison High School 18 Elite Varsity
Lillyana Gallegos Harrison High School Varsity
Ellise Hanson Harrison High School Varsity
Norah Harmon Harrison High School Varsity
Kayla Darden Harrison High School 14-2 Devon Middle School B
Emma Gallegos Harrison High School Middle School B
Shayden Hoegh Harrison High School 13-1 Amy Middle School B
Sutton Ivey Harrison High School 12 AAU Kat, 12 ATL 1 Paul Middle School B
Olivia Meek Harrison High School 12-1 Savannah & Ariane Middle School B
Hadley Perry Harrison High School Middle School B
Addison Cooley Harrison High School Middle School A
Addy Glass Harrison High School 14 ATL 1 Amanda Middle School A
Chaya Henry Harrison High School Middle School A
Chaya Henry Harrison High School Middle School A
Amelia Payton Harrison High School Middle School A
Phoebe Pope Harrison High School 14-1 Brian Middle School A
Izzy Saade Harrison High School 14 AAU Amanda, 14-1 Brian Middle School A
Tatum Urquhart Harrison High School 14 ATL 1 Amanda Middle School A
Gracie Vollero Harrison High School 14-1 Brian Middle School A
Abigail Brooks Harrison High School 15 Elite Junior Varsity
Abigail Brooks Harrison High School 15 Elite Junior Varsity
Kalen Ehlenbach Harrison High School 15 Elite Junior Varsity
Kalen Ehlenbach Harrison High School 15 Elite Junior Varsity
Natalie Inks Harrison High School Junior Varsity
Charlotte May Harrison High School Junior Varsity
Shealey Peck Harrison High School Junior Varsity
School: Hillgrove High School
First Name Last Name School Team Team Made
Cora Hollingsworth Hillgrove High School Varsity
Allie Jansma Hillgrove High School 16-1 Celeste Varsity
Reagan Mozier Hillgrove High School Varsity
Reagan Mozier Hillgrove High School Varsity
Charly Hogan Hillgrove High School Middle School B
Sierra Forbes Hillgrove High School 13 Elite Middle School A
Alexis Mills Hillgrove High School 14 AAU Amanda, 14 ATL 2 Rob Middle School A
Lanie Wall Hillgrove High School 14 ATL 3 Dea Middle School A
Nyla Boswell Hillgrove High School Junior Varsity
Sydney Daniels Hillgrove High School Junior Varsity
Grace Leath Hillgrove High School Junior Varsity
School: Johnson Ferry Christian Academy
First Name Last Name School Team Team Made
Georgia Claeys Johnson Ferry Christian Academy Varsity
Helen Coger Johnson Ferry Christian Academy 17-1 Scott Varsity
Carter Strech Johnson Ferry Christian Academy 17 Elite Varsity
School: Kell High School
First Name Last Name School Team Team Made
Jaidyn L. Brown Kell High School 17 Elite Varsity
Jaidyn L. Brown Kell High School 17 Elite Varsity
Sydney Fleming Kell High School 17 Elite Varsity
Chelsea Holmes Kell High School Varsity
Vanessa Washington Kell High School 16 Elite Varsity
Madison Lindsey Kell High School Middle School A
School: Kennesaw Mountain
First Name Last Name School Team Team Made
Cydney Burnett Kennesaw Mountain 15 Elite Varsity
Cydney Burnett Kennesaw Mountain 15 Elite Varsity
Gillian Huffman Kennesaw Mountain Varsity
Tess McBride Kennesaw Mountain Varsity
Tess McBride Kennesaw Mountain Varsity
Tess McBride Kennesaw Mountain Varsity
M'Ryah Messias Kennesaw Mountain Varsity
Emma Siglin Kennesaw Mountain Varsity
Kenley Porter Kennesaw Mountain 12-1 Savannah & Ariane Middle School B
Sienna Bell Kennesaw Mountain Middle School A
Ansley Harpin Kennesaw Mountain Middle School A
Anna Mateo Kennesaw Mountain 14-1 Brian Middle School A
Macy Prangley Kennesaw Mountain Middle School A
Phoebe Whitaker Kennesaw Mountain 14 Elite Middle School A
School: Lassiter High School
First Name Last Name School Team Team Made
Kendall Buice Lassiter High School Varsity
Ava Fiorelli Lassiter High School Varsity
Ava Fiorelli Lassiter High School Varsity
Andrea Garzon-Pena Lassiter High School 18 Elite Varsity
Andrea Garzon-Pena Lassiter High School 18 Elite Varsity
Catherine Gasque Lassiter High School 15 AAU Stuart, 15-2 Rachael Varsity
Lily E Latimer Lassiter High School 16 ATL 1 Lisa Varsity
Reilly Marty Lassiter High School 17-1 Scott Varsity
Lauren McCabe Lassiter High School Varsity
Olivia McCord Lassiter High School Varsity
Olivia Davidson Lassiter High School Middle School B
Sarah O'Connor Lassiter High School 14 AAU Meredith, 14 ATL 2 Rob Middle School B
Avery Schroeder Lassiter High School 14-2 Devon Middle School B
Lucy Wyman Lassiter High School Middle School B
Lyra Blanco Lassiter High School 13 Elite Middle School A
Bree Crockett Lassiter High School Middle School A
Claire Dunphy Lassiter High School Middle School A
Jakaila Jones Lassiter High School 14 Elite Middle School A
Kayla Wilson Lassiter High School 14 Elite Middle School A
Alex Yefremova Lassiter High School 13 AAU Taylor, 13 ATL 1 Jola Middle School A
Margaret Delaplane Lassiter High School 15-1 Tom Junior Varsity
Riley Dickerson Lassiter High School 15 AAU Stuart, 15-2 Rachael Junior Varsity
Jillian Dunphy Lassiter High School 15 ATL 1 Stuart Junior Varsity
Eileen Grouchnikov Lassiter High School 16 ATL 1 Lisa Junior Varsity
Elaina Hoffecker Lassiter High School 15 ATL 1 Stuart Junior Varsity
Bailey McBride Lassiter High School 16-1 Celeste Junior Varsity
Carys Nyboer Lassiter High School 16 ATL 2 Beau Junior Varsity
Amelia Wilson Lassiter High School 15 ATL 2 Emily Junior Varsity
Caroline Young Lassiter High School 16-1 Celeste Junior Varsity
School: Marietta High School
First Name Last Name School Team Team Made
Elaina Gehlbach Marietta High School 14 AAU Amanda, 14-2 Devon Middle School A
Lauren Grundmeyer Marietta High School Middle School A
Payton Konop Marietta High School 15 Elite Junior Varsity
School: Mount Paran
First Name Last Name School Team Team Made
Molly Cox Mount Paran 17-1 Scott Varsity
Riley Duncan Mount Paran 17 Elite Varsity
Riley Duncan Mount Paran 17 Elite Varsity
Ann (Annie) Elliott Mount Paran 17 Elite Varsity
Alexis Stubbs Mount Paran 17 Elite Varsity
Shelby Wheaton Mount Paran 12-1 Savannah & Ariane Middle School B
Emma Kemp Mount Paran 14 AAU Amanda, 14-1 Brian Middle School A
Reese Marty Mount Paran Junior Varsity
Ryan New Mount Paran 15-2 Rachael Junior Varsity
Lucy Siegel Mount Paran Junior Varsity
School: Mt. Bethel
First Name Last Name School Team Team Made
Emily Acker Mt. Bethel Varsity
Anna Biorn Mt. Bethel Varsity
Emily Hall Mt. Bethel 16-1 Celeste Varsity
Hannah Leerssen Mt. Bethel 16 ATL 2 Beau Varsity
Eva Petiot Mt. Bethel Varsity
Grace Detling Mt. Bethel 14 AAU Meredith, 14 Pre 1 Taylor Middle School A
Samantha Karel Mt. Bethel Middle School A
Samantha Karel Mt. Bethel Freshman
School: North Atlanta High School
First Name Last Name School Team Team Made
Farren Phillips North Atlanta High School 18 Elite Varsity
Maggie Cronin North Atlanta High School 16 PRE Sara Junior Varsity
Maggie Cronin North Atlanta High School 16 PRE Sara Junior Varsity
School: North Cobb Christian School
First Name Last Name School Team Team Made
Ava Morlan North Cobb Christian School 15 Elite Varsity
Shealey Peck North Cobb Christian School Varsity
Caitlyn Darwin North Cobb Christian School Middle School B
Mackenzie Stahl North Cobb Christian School Middle School B
Caison Lockhart North Cobb Christian School Middle School A
Selah Peck North Cobb Christian School Middle School A
School: North Cobb High School
First Name Last Name School Team Team Made
Titomi Adeyinka North Cobb High School 16 Elite Varsity
Titomi Adeyinka North Cobb High School 16 Elite Varsity
Sarah Boyle North Cobb High School Varsity
Olivia Boyle North Cobb High School Varsity
Ellie Boyle North Cobb High School 18 Elite Varsity
Khemille Brown North Cobb High School 18 Elite Varsity
Jasmin Edwards North Cobb High School Varsity
Anabell J. Gordon North Cobb High School 16-1 Celeste Varsity
Imani Mensah North Cobb High School 16 Elite Varsity
Tumi Adeyinka North Cobb High School 14 ATL 1 Amanda Middle School A
Hannah Nicholson North Cobb High School Middle School A
Kiera Noblit North Cobb High School Middle School A
Amber Gordon North Cobb High School 14 ATL 2 Rob Junior Varsity
Alexandria James North Cobb High School 16 Elite Junior Varsity
Hannah Lumpkin North Cobb High School 16 Elite Junior Varsity
Carys Sanabria North Cobb High School Junior Varsity
School: North Paulding High School
First Name Last Name School Team Team Made
Aleshia Andrews North Paulding High School Varsity
Maddie Bonds North Paulding High School Varsity
Sydney Watts North Paulding High School Varsity
School: Osborne High School
First Name Last Name School Team Team Made
Jala Scott Osborne High School 15 AAU Jessica, 15 PRE 1 Jessica Varsity
Jala Scott Osborne High School 15 AAU Jessica, 15 PRE 1 Jessica Varsity
School: Paulding County High School
First Name Last Name School Team Team Made
Kendall Gracen Hynek Paulding County High School Varsity
School: Pebblebrook High School
First Name Last Name School Team Team Made
Brooke Shafer Pebblebrook High School Varsity
School: Pope High School
First Name Last Name School Team Team Made
Ella Burris Pope High School Varsity
Ryan Pope Pope High School 16 Elite Varsity
Lou Ellen Earls Pope High School Middle School B
Eileen Ghetu Pope High School 13 AAU Halle, 13-1 Amy Middle School B
Emmy Wilmot Pope High School 14 ATL 3 Dea Middle School B
Isabelle Andre Pope High School 14 ATL 1 Amanda Middle School A
Renata Millan Pope High School 14 ATL 1 Amanda Middle School A
Grayson ODaniel Pope High School Middle School A
Grayson ODaniel Pope High School Middle School A
Lindsey Cooling Pope High School 15-1 Tom Junior Varsity
Maya Garcia Pope High School Junior Varsity
Taylin Lockhart Pope High School 15-1 Tom Junior Varsity
Aila McLean Pope High School 15 ATL 2 Emily Junior Varsity
Izzy Migchelbrink Pope High School 16 ATL 1 Lisa Junior Varsity
Piper Rieman Pope High School 15-1 Tom Junior Varsity
Malia Childress Pope High School Freshman
School: River Ridge
First Name Last Name School Team Team Made
Savannah Hollier River Ridge Varsity
Amber Lee River Ridge 17-1 Scott Varsity
Lillian McKamey River Ridge Middle School A
School: Roswell High School
First Name Last Name School Team Team Made
Emma Stokes Roswell High School Varsity
Caroline Clayton Roswell High School 14 ATL 3 Dea Middle School B
Mary Nelson Roswell High School 14 ATL 3 Dea Middle School A
Leah Goodloe Roswell High School 16 Elite Junior Varsity
Abby Linn Roswell High School 16 ATL 2 Beau Junior Varsity
Campbell Crumpton Roswell High School Freshman
Meleah Kristufek Roswell High School 15 AAU Jessica, 15 PRE 1 Jessica Freshman
Meleah Kristufek Roswell High School 15 AAU Jessica, 15 PRE 1 Jessica Freshman
Cecilia Mitchell Roswell High School 15 AAU Stuart, 15 ATL 2 Emily Freshman
Laney Reboul Roswell High School 15-2 Rachael Freshman
School: Sequoyah High School
First Name Last Name School Team Team Made
Mallorie Zarter Sequoyah High School Varsity
School: Sprayberry High School
First Name Last Name School Team Team Made
Anyah Delemar Sprayberry High School Varsity
Jaclyn Dvorak Sprayberry High School 16 PRE Sara Varsity
Kylie (Madison) Hickam Sprayberry High School 14 AAU Meredith, 14 Pre 2 Meredith Middle School B
Kenzie Colombo Sprayberry High School 11 ATL 1 Amy Middle School A
Arianna Luckett Sprayberry High School 14 Elite Middle School A
Elle Whitfield Sprayberry High School 14 Elite Middle School A
Elle Whitfield Sprayberry High School 14 Elite Middle School A
Trinity Rose Brinson Sprayberry High School Junior Varsity
School: Stonehaven
First Name Last Name School Team Team Made
Raegan Miley Stonehaven 15 ATL 1 Stuart Varsity
School: The Walker School
First Name Last Name School Team Team Made
Cara Cone The Walker School 15 Elite Varsity
Kennedy Cooper The Walker School 15 AAU Stuart, 15-2 Rachael Varsity
Emma Stephanie Toro The Walker School 17 ATL 1 Jessica Varsity
Grace Williams The Walker School 16-1 Celeste Varsity
Julia Clarke The Walker School 12-1 Savannah & Ariane Middle School A
Mary-Claire Rimmer The Walker School 13 AAU Halle, 13-1 Amy Middle School A
Mary-Claire Rimmer The Walker School 13 AAU Halle, 13-1 Amy Middle School A
Kennedy Cooper The Walker School 15 AAU Stuart, 15-2 Rachael Junior Varsity
Kennedy Cooper The Walker School 15 AAU Stuart, 15-2 Rachael Junior Varsity
Skye-Amalia Durham The Walker School Junior Varsity
Maya Patel The Walker School 15-1 Tom Junior Varsity
School: Walton High School
First Name Last Name School Team Team Made
Addison Kostyniak Walton High School 15 Elite Varsity
Addison Kostyniak Walton High School 15 Elite Varsity
Addison Jones Walton High School 12-1 Savannah & Ariane Middle School B
Sophia Santoro Walton High School Middle School B
Mina Trimble Walton High School 13 AAU Halle, 13-1 Amy Middle School B
Keira Kelkar Walton High School 13 Elite Middle School A
School: Westminster High School
First Name Last Name School Team Team Made
Caroline Buhay Westminster High School Varsity
School: Wheeler High School
First Name Last Name School Team Team Made
Olivia Patrick Wheeler High School Varsity
Helen Stadler Wheeler High School 18 Elite Varsity
Paighton Benedict Wheeler High School Junior Varsity
Sophie Brubaker Wheeler High School 15-1 Tom Junior Varsity
Aletta Haff Wheeler High School 15-1 Tom Junior Varsity
Anelize Robberts Wheeler High School 15-2 Rachael Junior Varsity
Gabby Smith Wheeler High School Junior Varsity
School: Whitefield Academy
First Name Last Name School Team Team Made
Blaire Kennerly Whitefield Academy 14 ATL 2 Rob Middle School A
School: Woodstock High School
First Name Last Name School Team Team Made
Allison Mascitti Woodstock High School Varsity
Kaitlyn Henscheid Woodstock High School Junior Varsity
School: Woodward Academy
First Name Last Name School Team Team Made
Madison Elise Collins Woodward Academy Varsity
Sarai Davis Woodward Academy Varsity
Skylar Edmonds Woodward Academy Middle School A
CSV